Chauffeured transfers in Noida · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Noida with the fare shown first
Noida arranges pre-booked transfers in Noida (India). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in INR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in INR, no surprises on arrival
- 37 destinations in Noida, each with its page
- Delhi Shahdara Jn.from INR 671.0025 min
- Max Super Speciality Hospital, Patparganjfrom INR 761.0028 min
- Anand Vihar Terminalfrom INR 794.0031 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Noida requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Noida and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
37
destinations in Noida
INR 671.00
the cheapest route
25 min
Hindon Airport → Delhi Shahdara Jn.
Prices by route
Guide prices in Noida, in INR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Hindon Airport → Delhi Shahdara Jn.8.2 km · 25 minINR 671.00from
- Hindon Airport → Max Super Speciality Hospital, Patparganj10.9 km · 28 minINR 761.00from
- Hindon Airport → Anand Vihar Terminal11.7 km · 31 minINR 794.00from
- Hindon Airport → Max Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali12.1 km · 32 minINR 809.00from
- Hindon Airport → Ghaziabad Junction14 km · 36 minINR 878.00from
- Hindon Airport → Red Fox by Lemon Tree Hotels, East Delhi14.5 km · 36 minINR 893.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hindon Airport → Delhi Shahdara Jn. | 8.2 km | 25 min | INR 671.00 | See details |
| Hindon Airport → Max Super Speciality Hospital, Patparganj | 10.9 km | 28 min | INR 761.00 | See details |
| Hindon Airport → Anand Vihar Terminal | 11.7 km | 31 min | INR 794.00 | See details |
| Hindon Airport → Max Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali | 12.1 km | 32 min | INR 809.00 | See details |
| Hindon Airport → Ghaziabad Junction | 14 km | 36 min | INR 878.00 | See details |
| Hindon Airport → Red Fox by Lemon Tree Hotels, East Delhi | 14.5 km | 36 min | INR 893.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Noida
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Indira Gandhi International Airport
from INR 917.00Airport
New Delhi, Delhi 110037
See prices and book →Hindon Airport
from INR 671.00Airport
Sikanderpur Rd, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
See prices and book →Safdarjung Airport
from INR 917.00Airport
metro station, Sri Aurobindo Marg, near Jorbagh, Safdarjung Airport Area, Satya Sadan, New Delhi, Delhi 110003
See prices and book →Anand Vihar Terminal
from INR 794.00Station
Footover Bridge, Plot Alpha, Isbt Anand Vihar, Anand Vihar, Delhi, 110092
See prices and book →Delhi Shahdara Jn.
from INR 671.00Station
Shahdara, New Delhi, Delhi, 110032
See prices and book →Faridabad
from INR 1,865.00Station
121003, Sant Nagar, Sector 20A, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
See prices and book →Ghaziabad Junction
from INR 878.00Station
Bhur Bharat Nagar, Railway Colony, Madhopura, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
See prices and book →Hazrat Nizamuddin
from INR 1,115.00Station
Nizamuddin, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013
See prices and book →Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station
from INR 1,127.00Station
Nizamuddin, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India
See prices and book →Amrita Hospital
from INR 1,838.00Hospital
Mata Amritanandamayi Marg, RPS City, Sector 88, Faridabad, Haryana 121014
See prices and book →Fortis Escorts
from INR 1,133.00Hospital
Metro Station, Okhla Rd, opposite Sukhdev Vihar, New Friends Colony, New Delhi, Delhi 110025
See prices and book →Fortis Hospital Noida - Multispeciality Hospital in Noida
from INR 1,025.00Hospital
Vishwakarma Rd, Rasoolpur Nawada, D Block, Sector 62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201309
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Noida?
In Noida and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Noida centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in INR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Noida?
The fare in INR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Noida?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Noida?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Noida, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car